Plan lekcji cz.2

  Od 15.10.2018 r.                                    
PON Gerwatowska Kowalczyk Wasylów Kulka Czech Targosz Grabowska P.Cudziło Smoter Mańkowska Nawrocka Szymczak Karasiak Kamińska Otrząsek Sobańska Spór Ksiądz Winogorodzka
1. IV a V a   NI - VB VII b   LO VI b     I a I b II a II b III a III b V c VI a od 7:00 do 8:00 świetlica / od 8:15 IV c
2.   V c   I b VIII b   VII a VIII a     I a III a SZ II a II b     III b VII b IV c
3. VIII b III a   I a VI a   VII b         I b II a II b III a III b IV b VII a V a
4. III b III a   IV b VI b   VIII a     V b I a I b II a   III a III b IV a VIII b V a
5.   V b   IV c WJ   VIII b   III b     I b SZ II a   III a III b II b III a VI ab chł.
6. LO VII a   KM V a   III a IV a PL VIII a VIII b   II b         IV c III b VI ab chł.
7. IV a LO     VII b   III b I b III a V c             V a VI b  
8.   VIII a         VII b PL III b gim. VIII b                 VII a  
                                       
WT                                     WT
1. III b VIII a     VI a NI WJ   "0"     I a I b   II b III a III b IV c   VII ab chł.
2.   VIII a     IV b LO           III b SZ II a II b III a LS V b   VII ab chł.
3. III b III a   IV b VI a       LO VI b I a I b II a II b     III a   IV a
4.   VII a VII b IV c V c       III a   I a I b II a   III a LS V a   IV a
5. VIII b V a VII b IV b VI b       VIII a   I a   II a     III b I b   III ab chł.
6. VI b V b   KM LO     VIII a VIII b   I a   NI       Świetlica   III ab chł.
7. LO VIII b     VIII a     VII b III b       NI       Świetlica    
8.       Pogotowie mat. III b     IPN                     od 14:45 cztery lekcje TS - dwie grupy
                                       
ŚR Gerwatowska Kowalczyk Wasylów Kulka Czech Targosz Grabowska P.Cudziło Smoter Mańkowska Nawrocka Szymczak Karasiak Kamińska Otrząsek Sobańska Spór Ksiądz Winogrodzka
1. VIII b III a     VII a     IV b   IV c I a I b V a PL II b III a III b II a 7:00 - 8:00 świetlica / od 8:00 LO  
2. VI b VIII a     IV c VII b III b VIII b   VII a PL   I b II a II b   III b I a    
3. LO VII a     IV a VIII a VIII b       I a I b II a II b III a V c PL V b III a  
4. IV a VIII a     IV b LO III a     VI a I a I b II a IV c TECH III a III b V c VI b V a
5. IV a V c     VI a VII a VIII a IV c   IV b PL I a I b II a II b III a III b "0" VII b V a
6. III b V b     VI b V c VII b V a     IV a TECH   VB II b III a III b   VII a IV c
7. LO V c       V b VII a IV a   VIII b   III ZKK   II b III a V a TECH     IV c
8.   WJ       III a               VI a PL          
9.                                      
                                       
CZW           Targosz                         CZW
1. VI b V a   IV c VI a VII b VII a V c     I a I b II a II b   III b IV a 7:00 - 8:00 świetlica / od 8:00 LO VIII ab chł.
2. IV a V c   II b VI a VII a VII b V b     I a II SZ     III a III b IV b III b VIII ab chł.
3. III b V b   IV b VII a V a VIII a   LO   I a I b II a II b III a III b IV c VIII b IV a 
4. LO V a VII b IV c V b   VIII b   VII a     I b II a II b III a III b Gim. III b VI a IV a 
5. VI b VII a VII b III a III a   WJ         I b V b PL     III b Gim. I a VIII a  
6. VIII b VII a WJ II a III b     III b sp VII b             III a Gim I b   LO
7. V b TECH     III b VII b     VII a III b     II ZKK       III a Gim III a    
8.                 VIII a AU                  
9.                                      
                                       
PT Gerwatowska Kowalczyk Wasylów Kulka Czech Targosz Grabowska P.Cudziło Smoter Mańkowska Nawrocka Szymczak Karasiak Kamińska Otrząsek Sobańska Spór Ksiądz Winogrodzka
1.   VIII a   IV c III a VIII b   II b   VIII b   I b     III a III b II a    
2. VIII b WJ   IV b IV c VII a   III b gim.       I a SZ II a   III a III b II b    
3. VI b III a     VI a VII b   VIII a     I a I b II a II b III a III b "0"    
4. IV a V c     VI a III b     VII b V a I a I b II a II b III a III b      
5. III b V a VII b   III a     PLO VII a   I a I b II a II b   III b      
6. V c TECH V b WJ   IV a           I a I b   II b   III b      
7.     Konsult.   KM           I a I ZKK   II b          
8.                                     W soboty raz w miesiącu 9:00 - 15:00 AFT