Plan lekcji cz.2

  Od 11.02.2019 r.                                    
PON Gerwatowska Kowalczyk Wasylów Kulka Czech Targosz Grabowska P.Cudziło Smoter Mańkowska Nawrocka Szymczak Karasiak Kamińska Otrząsek Sobańska Spór Ksiądz Winogorodzka
1. IV a V a     VII b   LO VI b     I a I b II a II b III a III b V c VI a od 7:00 do 8:00 świetlica / od 8:15 IV c
2. LO V c   I b VIII b   VII a V b     I a III a SZ II a II b     III b VII b IV c
3. VIII b III a   I a VI a   VII b         I b II a II b III a III b IV b VIII a V a
4. III b III a   IV b VI b   VIII a       I a I b II a   III a III b IV a VIII b V a
5.   V b   IV c AJ   VIII b   III b     I b SZ II a   III a III b II b III a VI ab chł.
6. V b Tech VII a   KM V a   III a   VIII a VIII b   II b SZ       IV a PL "0" III b VI ab chł.
7. IV a LO   NI - VB VII b   III b I b III a             V c TECH   VI b  
8.   VIII a           IPN   VII b               VII a  
                                       
WT                                     WT
1. III b VIII a     VI a     IV c     I a I b   II b   III b III a   VII ab chł.
2. LO VIII a     IV b       VIII b     III b SZ II a II b III a LS V b   VII ab chł.
3. III b III a   IV b VI a       LO   I a I b II a II b III a   IV c   IV a
4. LO VII a VII b KM V c       III a   I a I b II a   III a LS V a   IV a
5. VIII b V a VII b IV b VI b           I a   II a     III b I b   III ab chł.
6. VI b V b   IV c LO       VIII a   I a   NI           III ab chł.
7.   VIII b     VIII a     VII b III b IV a     NI            
8.       2 x Pogotowie mat. III b     VII a                     od 14:45 cztery lekcje TS - dwie grupy
                                       
ŚR Gerwatowska Kowalczyk Wasylów Kulka Czech Targosz Grabowska P.Cudziło Smoter Mańkowska Nawrocka Szymczak Karasiak Kamińska Otrząsek Sobańska Spór Ksiądz Winogrodzka
1. VIII b III a     VII a III b IV c PL IV b     I a I b V a PL II b III a III b II a 7:00 - 8:00 świetlica / od 8:00 LO  
2. VI b VIII a     IV c VIII b III b         I b II a II b   III b I a VII a  
3. LO VII a     IV a VIII a VI a PL       I a I b II a II b III a V c PL V b III a  
4. IV a VIII a     IV b LO III a       I a I b II a IV c TECH III a III b V c VI b V a
5. IV a V c     VI a   IV b PL "0"     I a I b II a II b III a III b IV c VII b V a
6. III b V b     VI b V c VII a PL V a     IV a TECH MN V B (mat.) II b III a III b VII b PL   IV c
7.   V c     WJ     IV a       III ZKK   II b III a V a TECH     IV c
8.   WJ                                  
9.                                      
                                       
CZW           Targosz                         CZW
1. VI b V a   IV c VI a VII b   V c     I a I b II a II b   III b IV a 7:00 - 8:00 świetlica / od 8:00 LO VIII ab chł.
2. IV a V c   II b VI a VII a         I a II a SZ V b PL   III a III b IV b III b VIII ab chł.
3. III b V b   IV b VII a V a     LO   I a I b II a II b III a III b IV c VIII b IV a 
4. LO V a VII b IV c V b III a     VII a     I b II a II b III a III b Gim. III b VI a IV a 
5. VI b VII a VII b III a III a V b WJ   VIII b     I b       III b Gim. I a VIII a  
6. VIII b VII a WJ II a III b     III b sp VII b     MN       III a Gim I b   LO
7.       III b VII b       III b     II ZKK       III a Gim III a    
8.   WJ             VIII a AU                  
9.                                      
                                       
PT Gerwatowska Kowalczyk Wasylów Kulka Czech Targosz Grabowska P.Cudziło Smoter Mańkowska Nawrocka Szymczak Karasiak Kamińska Otrząsek Sobańska Spór Ksiądz Winogrodzka
1. VIII b VIII a   IV c III a     II b       I b     III a III b II a    
2.   V b   IV b IV c     III b gim.       I a SZ II a   III a III b II b    
3. VI b III a     VI a     VIII a     I a I b II a II b III a III b "0"    
4. IV a V c     VI a     III b gi. VII b   I a I b II a II b III a III b V a    
5. III b V a VII b   III a WJ   LO VII a IV b I a I b II a II b   III b      
6.     WJ   IV a LO         I a I b   II b   III b      
7.     VII a/b   KM         VII a I a I ZKK   II b          
8.     Konsultacje                               W soboty raz w miesiącu 9:00 - 15:00 AFT