Plan lekcji klas IV-VI

  Od 2.09.2019 r. P.Cudziło Sobańska Gerwatowska Jasielska Targosz Osińska J.Cudziło Wojda
  PON IV A IV B V A V B V C VI A VI B VI C
1. 8.15 - 9.00 23 M 24 M   25 H 13 TECH 5 JH 1 M (od 8:00) ST MUZ
2. 9.10 - 9.55 23 JA ŚW REL 5 JH 25 M 24 H AULA WF 7 JP AULA WF
3. 10.05 - 10.50 ST MUZ 24 JP 13 JA 25 JP 11 M AULA WF 23 JA AULA WF
4. 11.00 - 11.45 ŚW WdP 24 JA 11 MUZ AULA WF AULA WF 23 M 21 JH 25 JP
5. 11.55 - 12.40   ŚW WdP 1 G AULA WF AULA WF 23 MUZ 24 JP 25 JP
6. 12.55 - 13.40   24 GW 22 GW 13 REL 23 JP 1 G 25 MUZ 26 H
7. 13.55 - 14.40   24 H 22 PL   2 B 23 TECH 25 WDŻ  
8. 14.50 - 15.35                
    O - odwóz              
  WTOREK IV A IV B V A V B V C VI A VI B VI C
1. 8.15 - 9.00 23 M 24 JH (od 8:00) 22 M (od 8:00) 4 TECH 1 G (od 8:00) 14 WDŻ 25 JP 21 M
2. 9.10 - 9.55 23 JP 24 TECH AULA WF 25 M ST MUZ 7 INF AULA WF 21 M
3. 10.05 - 10.50 23 JP 24 MUZ AULA WF 25 JA ST GW 7 JP AULA WF 26 JP
4. 11.00 - 11.45 AULA WF AULA WF 15 JA ST MUZ 24 M 26 H 25 B 4 JH
5. 11.55 - 12.40 AULA WF AULA WF 7 H 23 JP 24 JP 22 M 25 M 11 JA
6. 12.55 - 13.40 23 REL   22 JP   24 JA 13/21 JA   1 G
7. 13.55 - 14.40 23 PL       26 H     21 GW
8. 14.50 - 15.35                
                   
  ŚRODA IV A IV B V A V B V C VI A VI B VI C
1. 8.15 - 9.00 AULA WDŻ 24 M 7 INF 23 PL ŚW REL 22 JP 1 M (od 8:00)  
2. 9.10 - 9.55 ŚW REL 24 JP 21 M 14 JA  23 JP 15 JP 25 JA 16 WDŻ
3. 10.05 - 10.50 7 INF 24 JP ŚW REL 1 G 23 JA 8/12 JA 25 JP 14 JP
4. 11.00 - 11.45 23 JA ŚW REL 13 JP 6 JH 7 INF 11 GW 25 JP 24 JA
5. 11.55 - 12.40 6 H   4 JH 24 JP 23 JP ŚW REL 26 H 2 B
6. 12.55 - 13.40 24 P   26 H 2 B 23 PL AULA WF AULA WF 6 TECH
7. 13.55 - 14.40     22 JA 26 H   AULA WF AULA WF 6 REL
8. 14.50 - 15.35                
                   
                   
  CZWARTEK IV A IV B V A V B V C VI A VI B VI C
1. 8.15 - 9.00 23 JA 24 M 22 M (od 8:00) 3 ZKK ST JH (od 8:00) 25 M (od 8:00)   21 M
2. 9.10 - 9.55 23 P 24 M SW REL 7 INF AULA WF ST REL 26 H AULA WF
3. 10.05 - 10.50 23 M 24 P 25 JP ŚW REL AULA WF 2 B 22 JA AULA WF
4. 11.00 - 11.45 AULA WF AULA WF 2 B 16 GW 24 M 8/23 JA ST REL 7 INF
5. 11.55 - 12.40 AULA WF AULA WF 24 JP 23 JP   26 H 1 G 16 REL
6. 12.55 - 13.40 23 JP 24 JA AULA WF AULA WF     5 JH 4 JP
7. 13.55 - 14.40 23 JH 7 INF AULA WF AULA WF     25 TECH  
8. 14.50 - 15.35                
                   
                   
  PIĄTEK IV A IV B V A V B V C VI A VI B VI C
1. 8.15 - 9.00 23 M 24 JH 15 TECH 13 JH (od 8:00) 11 JP (od 8.00) 25 JP AULA GW 26 M
2. 9.10 - 9.55 12 JH 24 JP 22 M 13 JA 16 REL 11 M 23 M 26 H
3. 10.05 - 10.50 12 JP 24 JA 22 JP 6 M 5 JA ST JH ŚW REL 14 JH
4. 11.00 - 11.45 AULA GW 24 JP 15 JA 12 M 14 JH 1 JP 23 PL 21 JA
5. 11.55 - 12.40 23 JA 24 P 16 WDŻ 21 JP 15 M 14 PL 7 INF 12 PL
6. 12.55 - 13.40 23 JP 24 PL            
7. 13.55 - 14.40 23 TECH              
8. 14.50 - 15.35